MLS
CincinnatiCIN
3
FINAL
Official Timekeeper of MLS
0
PortlandPOR

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
92DAlvas Powell9000000020
2DKendall Waston9010310010
17DMathieu Deplagne9010320112
14DNick Hagglund9000100010
15MAllan Cruz9010320021
6MLeonardo Bertone9001202010
7MRoland Lamah8100106010
8MVictor Ulloa9000110010
9FFanendo Adi4500100121
31FKekuta Manneh8500311105
4DGreg Garza900000000
32DJustin Hoyte000000000
33MCaleb Stanko000000000
93MKenny Saief000000000
11FDarren Mattocks4501000111
45FEmmanuel Ledesma500001100
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
5DClaude Dielna9000000021
4DJorge Villafaña9000000101
33DLarrys Mabiala7000100030
16DZarek Valentin9000000010
25MBill Tuiloma9000210003
22MCristhian Paredes9000000012
27MDairon Asprilla6600310012
8MDiego Valeri9000316012
10MSebastián Blanco7900100010
26FLucas Melano6700000120
2DJorge Moreira000000000
18DJulio Cascante000000000
14MAndrés Flores000000000
20MDavid Guzmán1100000000
11FAndy Polo2400000000
17FJeremy Ebobisse2300000010
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
18GSpencer Richey9000031000
13GJimmy Hague000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GJeff Attinella9030041100
12GSteve Clark000000000

Goals and Assists

15'Kendall Waston
Assisted By: Leonardo Bertone
61'Allan Cruz
63'Mathieu Deplagne
Assisted By: Darren Mattocks

Disciplinary

45'+4'
Larrys Mabiala
Reason: Persistent Infringement
46'
Kendall Waston
Reason: Handball
65'
Lucas Melano
Reason: Handball
70'
Larrys Mabiala
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
90'
Leonardo Bertone
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

HT
Darren Mattocks
Fanendo AdiF
66'
Andy Polo
Dairon AsprillaM
67'
Jeremy Ebobisse
Lucas MelanoF
79'
David Guzmán
Sebastián BlancoM
81'
Greg Garza
Roland LamahM
85'
Emmanuel Ledesma
Kekuta MannehF

Match Information

MLS at Nippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Attendance 32250
Weather Cloudy

Watch On

FS1
MLS LIVE on DAZN
FOX Sports App
FOX Deportes

Team Statistics

18Shots10
7Shots on Target3
6Shots off Target6
5Blocked Shots1
10Corners6
21Crosses20
5Offsides2
13Fouls13
2Yellow Cards1
0Red Cards1
390Total Passes413
77 %Passing Accuracy76 %
48.6 %Possession51.4 %
48Duels Won45
9Tackles Won6
3Saves4
25Clearances12
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.